DESTAQUES

Regional Juiz de Fora

Rua Marechal Deodoro, 566 - sala 1.202 - Centro
Juiz de Fora - CEP 36013-001 
(32) 3216.1296
Diretor: 

Comarcas de Juiz de Fora

Além Paraiba - MG Delegado: Roseli de Souza Sendon
Suplente: Sandra Machado da Costa Abreu
Telefone: 32-3462-6588
Alto Rio Doce - MG Delegado: Ciro Eduardo Nascimento
Suplente: Jairo Jascinto Justino Neto
Telefone: 32-3345-1277
Andrelândia - MG Delegado: Tersa Neuman Alves Pereira Carvalho
Suplente: Marcelo Andrade Sá
Telefone: 35-3325-1690
Barbacena - MG Delegado: Thiago Gonçalves dos Santos
Suplente: Ranieri Rodrigues Nézio
Telefone: 21-3333-1435
Barroso - MG Delegado: LITANIA CUNHA DE MOURA
Suplente: MÁRCIO LOPES
Telefone: (32) 3351-1648
Bicas - MG Delegado: LÚCIO MARIO GUIMARÃES
Suplente: FABÍOLA MOREIRA CROCE BIGNOTO
Telefone: (32) 3271-1274
Cataguases - MG Delegado: Nielsen Paes Almeida
Suplente: Kátia de Oliveira Castro Freitas
Telefone: 32-3421-1217
Cruzília - MG Delegado: LUCIENE MARTINS ARANTES
Suplente: JOÃO PAULO REZENDE PEREIRA
Telefone: (35) 3346-1660
Eugenópolis - MG Delegado: MARCENI DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Suplente: JARBAS CORREA TAVARES JUNIOR
Telefone: (32) 3724-1029
Guarani - MG Delegado: Jacqueline de Souza Lacerda
Suplente: Ana Paula Guaudereto Alvim
Telefone: 32-3575-1623
Juiz de Fora - MG Delegado: ISABELA CRISTINA FERREIRA VALLE
Suplente: VALDIR ROCHA DE FREITAS
Telefone: (32) 3211-0225
Leopoldina - MG Delegado: MARCELO JOSÉ DA CRUZ MORAES
Suplente: ANTÔNIO FERREIRA
Telefone: (32) 3441-4339
Lima Duarte - MG Delegado: Antonio Jose Fernandes Delgado de Almeida
Suplente: Tatiana da Costa Galvão
Telefone: 32 3281-1636
Mar de Espanha - MG Delegado: MÁRCIO MAGALHÃES LEITE
Suplente: ANDRÉ REZENDE BIANCARDE
Telefone: (32) 3276-1315
Matias Barbosa - MG Delegado: Marcelo de Souza Nogueira
Suplente: Ivan Romeu Modesto
Telefone: 32-3773-1681
Mercês - MG Delegado: Marlene Florinda da Silva
Suplente: Antônio Moreira de Campos
Telefone: 32-3337-1141
Miradouro - MG Delegado: Emerson Abjaude Batista Junior
Suplente: Idelar Fernandes da Cunha Soares
Telefone: 32-3753-1326
Miraí - MG Delegado: Marlon Costa de Azevedo
Suplente: Christian Pereira Fernandes
Telefone: 32-3426-1209
Muriaé - MG Delegado: JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS PORTES
Suplente: WILSON FERREIRA DALA PAULA
Telefone: (32) 3729-3105
Nepomuceno - MG Delegado: Leandro de Souza Olímpio Ribeiro
Suplente: Paulo Edson Mudesto
Telefone: 35-3861-3106
Palma - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Pirapetinga - MG Delegado: SÔNIA REGINA MACHADO RAMOS GUSMAN
Suplente: ADRIANE BOUQUARD DE OLIVEIRA CONSEDEY
Telefone: (32) 3465-1432
Rio Novo - MG Delegado: SANDRA GOULART
Suplente: MARIA APARECIDA FACHINI SPADA
Telefone: (32) 3217-5804
Rio Pomba - MG Delegado: Paulo César Conde Corrêa
Suplente: Pedro de Paulo Coelho
Telefone: 32-3571-1333
Rio Preto - MG Delegado: Jusimara Pereira Faria
Suplente: Tereza Cristina Geraldo Pires da Silva
Telefone: 32-3283-1120
Santos Dumont - MG Delegado: ROSELI APARECIDA OLIVEIRA SOUZA
Suplente: JOSAINE TAVARES SILVA ESCOBAR
Telefone: (32) 3251-3650
São João Nepomuceno - MG Delegado: JOAQUIM LAMAS LEITE
Suplente: CÁSSIO VILELLA DE MENDONÇA
Telefone: (32) 3261-1300
Senador Firmino - MG Delegado: Karine Fernandes Fiorilo
Suplente: Maria da Conceição Soares
Telefone: (32) 3536-1290
Tombos - MG Delegado: EDMA APARECIDA MODEU DA SILVA MOREIRA
Suplente: ÉRIKA PAES BARRETO COUTINHO DA COSTA
Telefone: (32) 3751-1107
Ubá - MG Delegado: Ivair Ferreira
Suplente: Edina Maria Balbino da Costa
Telefone: 32-3301-1446
Visconde do Rio Branco - MG Delegado: LUCIANO RODRIGUES ALVES
Suplente: PATRÍCIA DA ROCHA MACHADO
Telefone: (32) 3551-2177



SERJUSMIG :: Rua Guajajaras, 1984 - Barro Preto - CEP 30180-109 - Telefone: (31) 3025-3500 - Fax: (31) 3025-3521
Design por: Interlig
Desenvolvido por: Masterix Sistemas