DESTAQUES

Regional Juiz de Fora

Rua Marechal Deodoro, 566 - sala 1.202 - Centro
Juiz de Fora - CEP 36013-001 
(32) 3216.1296
Diretor: 

Comarcas de Juiz de Fora

Além Paraiba - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Alto Rio Doce - MG Delegado: Jairo Jacinto Justino Neto
Suplente: Ciro Eduardo Nascimento
Telefone: (32) 3345-1277
Andrelândia - MG Delegado: Aladim Ribeiro D'Alessandro
Suplente: Cristian Medeiros de Oliveira
Telefone: (35) 3325-1691
Barbacena - MG Delegado: Vinícius Discacciati Bianchetti
Suplente: Ranieri Rodrigues Nezio
Telefone: (32) 3339.5021/5023
Barroso - MG Delegado: Eduardo Cardoso da Silva
Suplente: Márcio Lopes
Telefone: (32) 3351-1416/3351-2036
Bicas - MG Delegado: Lúcio Mario Guimarães
Suplente: Fabíola Moreira Croce Bignoto
Telefone: (32) 3271.1274
Cataguases - MG Delegado: Angélica de Moura Teixeira
Suplente: Ângela de Barros de Andrade
Telefone: (32) 3429-8150
Cruzília - MG Delegado: Lucilene Martins Arantes
Suplente: Juliana Aparecida Pereira
Telefone: (35) 3346.1660/1140
Eugenópolis - MG Delegado: Marina Lúcia de Paula Veronese
Suplente: Jarbas Corrêa Tavares Júnior
Telefone: (32) 37241029 e 38244602
Guarani - MG Delegado: Michelle Carolinne Martins
Suplente: Cássia Aparecida Silva Assunção Serodio
Telefone: (32) 33212940 e 35751623
Juiz de Fora - MG Delegado: Isabela Cristina Ferreira Vale
Suplente:
Telefone: (32) 3213.1892
Leopoldina - MG Delegado: José Henrique Gouvêa Junqueira
Suplente: Cristina Vassali
Telefone: (32) 3441.4339
Lima Duarte - MG Delegado: Antônio José Fernandes Delgado de Almeida
Suplente: Tatiana da Costa Galvão
Telefone: (32) 3281-1636
Mar de Espanha - MG Delegado: Márcio Magalhães Leite
Suplente: André Rezende Biancarde
Telefone: (32) 3276.1315
Matias Barbosa - MG Delegado: Marcelo de Souza Nogueira
Suplente: Rúbio Tomazim Ferreira
Telefone: (32) 3273-1681
Mercês - MG Delegado: MARLENE FLORINDA DA SILVA
Suplente: PAULO CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA
Telefone: (32) 3337-1507/3337-1573
Miradouro - MG Delegado: Márcio Vinícius Barros Ferreira
Suplente: Emerson Abjaúde Batista Júnior
Telefone: (32) 3753-1125
Miraí - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone: (32) 3426-1209
Muriaé - MG Delegado: Joaquim dos Santos Pedrosa Portes
Suplente: Wilson Ferreira Dala Paula
Telefone: (32) 3729.3105/3148
Nepomuceno - MG Delegado: Paulo Edson Mudesto
Suplente: Leandro de Souza Olímpio
Telefone: (35) 3861.3106
Palma - MG Delegado: Patrícia Magalhães de Almeida
Suplente: Sinara Sales Almeida
Telefone: (32) 3446-1780
Pirapetinga - MG Delegado: Sônia Regina M. Ramos Gusman
Suplente: Mauro Antônio Quintão Cardoso
Telefone: (32) 3465.1406
Rio Novo - MG Delegado: Sandra de Sá Goulart
Suplente: Maria Aparecida Fachini Spada
Telefone: (32) 32175804 e 33211457
Rio Pomba - MG Delegado: Paulo César Condé Correa
Suplente: Helton Marini Saraiva
Telefone: (32) 3571-1333
Rio Preto - MG Delegado: Jusimara Pereira Faria
Suplente:
Telefone: (32) 3283-1120
Santos Dumont - MG Delegado: Marilia Pizziolo de Oliveira
Suplente: Roseli Aparecida Oliveira Souza
Telefone: (32) 3251-3650
São João Nepomuceno - MG Delegado: Juraci Alves Gomes
Suplente: Joaquim Geraldo Lamas Leite
Telefone: (32) 3261.8200
Senador Firmino - MG Delegado: Maria da Conceição Soares
Suplente:
Telefone: (32) 3536.1290
Tombos - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Ubá - MG Delegado: Ivair Ferreira
Suplente: Edina Maria Balbino da Costa
Telefone: (32) 33011446 e 35516061
Visconde do Rio Branco - MG Delegado: Luciano Rodrigues Alves
Suplente: Walace Rodrigo de Oliveira
Telefone: (32) 3551.7291



SERJUSMIG :: Rua Guajajaras, 1984 - Barro Preto - CEP 30180-109 - Telefone: (31) 3025-3500 - Fax: (31) 3025-3521
Design por: Interlig
Desenvolvido por: Masterix Sistemas