DESTAQUES

Regional Microrregião 4

Rua dos Guajajaras, 1984 - Barro Preto
30180-109 - Belo Horizonte
(31) 3025.3500
Diretor: Sandra Margareth Silvestrini de Souza
 

Comarcas de Microrregião 4

Bom Sucesso - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Bonfim - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Campo Belo - MG Delegado: Emerson Márcio Parreira
Suplente: Bárbara Alice Carvalho Paiva
Telefone: (35) 3831-9739
Candeias - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Carmo da Mata - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Carmo do Cajuru - MG Delegado: Maria do Carmo Camargos Siqueira
Suplente: Grecimar Goulart da Silva
Telefone: 37 3244-1413
Carmópolis de Minas - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Claudio - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Divinópolis - MG Delegado: Marcela Barbosa Fraga
Suplente: Elisson Eduardo Silva
Telefone: 37-3216-6248
Formiga - MG Delegado: LILIANE FRADE FERREIRA
Suplente: ROGÉRIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Telefone: (37) 3222-1192
Iguatama - MG Delegado: ANDRE REZENDE COUTINHO
Suplente: Airton Aparecido Lopes
Telefone: (37) 3353-1001
Itaguara - MG Delegado: Daise Luzia de Freitas
Suplente: Jovanil Rabelo de Andrade
Telefone: (31) 3184-0000
Itapecerica - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Itaúna - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Itumirim - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Lavras - MG Delegado: Gustavo Carvalho Pereira
Suplente: Marta Regina Fonseca Lima Sadi
Telefone: 35-3829-4900
Mateus Leme - MG Delegado: ROSÂNGELA APARECIDA MOREIRA NOGUEIRA
Suplente: GERALDINO PEREIRA FILHO
Telefone: (31) 3535-1500
Oliveira - MG Delegado: Joaquim Agreste Júnior
Suplente: Erivelton Rodrigues Viana
Telefone: 37-3331-8139
Pará de Minas - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Passa Tempo - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Perdões - MG Delegado: LILIANE MARIA NASCIMENTO
Suplente:
Telefone: (35) 3864-1191
Prados - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:



SERJUSMIG :: Rua Guajajaras, 1984 - Barro Preto - CEP 30180-109 - Telefone: (31) 3025-3500 - Fax: (31) 3025-3521
Design por: Interlig
Desenvolvido por: Masterix Sistemas