DESTAQUES

Regional Montes Claros

Av. Cula Mangabeira, Nº 210, Sala 913,
Montes Claros - MG - CEP: 39401-002
Fone: (38) 3216.1151
Diretor: Expedito Soares de Jesus

 

Comarcas de Montes Claros

Arinos - MG Delegado: Kleberson Lopes Nunes
Suplente: Teodoro Waner Martins Estrela
Telefone: (38) 3635-1632
Bocaiúva - MG Delegado: Suely de Oliveira Cruz
Suplente: Nelma Cristina Reis Moura
Telefone: (38) 3251.9404
Bonfinópolis de Minas - MG Delegado: Darlene da Silva Oliveira
Suplente: Rosângela Rodrigues de Oliveira
Telefone: (38) 3675.1710
Brasília de Minas - MG Delegado: Vanilson Mendes de Jesus
Suplente: João Luiz da Silva
Telefone: (38) 3231.1312
Buenópolis - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Buritis - MG Delegado: Eduardo Mendonça Couto
Suplente: Paulo Ramos
Telefone: (38) 3662.3922
Coração de Jesus - MG Delegado: João Paulo Gustavo Amarante
Suplente: ------------------
Telefone: (38) 3228.1160
Espinosa - MG Delegado: Aucélia da Silva Castro Cruz
Suplente: Kátia Malheiros Garrocho Garcia
Telefone: (38) 3812.1666
Francisco Sá - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Grão Mogol - MG Delegado: Altamiro Vieira
Suplente: Denilson Aparecido
Telefone: (38) 32381198
Janaúba - MG Delegado: Edivan Rodrigues dos Santos
Suplente: Márcia Magalhães Oliveira
Telefone:
Januária - MG Delegado: Dailton de Souza
Suplente: Ione da Paixão Santos
Telefone: (38) 36214370/36211123
Manga - MG Delegado: Maria Riva de Brito França
Suplente: Maria das Graças Dourado Gonçalves Seixas
Telefone: (38) 3615.1077
Montalvânia - MG Delegado: Almindo Belém dos Reis
Suplente: Diana Soares Nunes
Telefone: (38) 3614.1100
Monte Azul - MG Delegado: Edvaldo Ferreira Filho
Suplente: Magno Aldo Pereira Guimarães
Telefone: (38) 3811.1001
Montes Claros - MG Delegado: William Christie da Mata Oliveira
Suplente: José Gonçalves Souto Neto
Telefone: (38) 3083.2911
Pirapora - MG Delegado: Elizabete Soares Medeiros
Suplente:
Telefone: (38) 3743.9666/9668
Porteirinha - MG Delegado: Marisa Mendes Barbosa Miranda
Suplente: Geúza Cristina Pessoa Barbosa
Telefone: (38) 3831.1056
Rio Pardo de Minas - MG Delegado: Newton Caldeira Mesquita
Suplente: Agenor Donizete de Brito
Telefone: (38) 3824.1314
Salinas - MG Delegado: Heberty Rodrigues da Silva
Suplente: Marina Costa Correa
Telefone: (38) 3841.2537 / 2893
São Francisco - MG Delegado: Andréia Mendes Ramos
Suplente: Jorge Artur Pinto Lima
Telefone: (38) 3631.1536/1624
São João da Ponte - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
São João do Paraíso - MG Delegado: Joel da Silva
Suplente: Everson Talismar Nascimento
Telefone:
São Romão - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Taiobeiras - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Unaí - MG Delegado: Altamiro Araújo Carvalho Neto
Suplente: Leonardo Teixeira de Carvalho
Telefone: (38) 3676.6215/2892
Várzea da Palma - MG Delegado: Wnaid Rocha da Rocha
Suplente: Liliam Aparecida Patrocínio de Oliveira
Telefone: (38) 3731.1517



SERJUSMIG :: Rua Guajajaras, 1984 - Barro Preto - CEP 30180-109 - Telefone: (31) 3025-3500 - Fax: (31) 3025-3521
Design por: Interlig
Desenvolvido por: Masterix Sistemas