DESTAQUES

Regional Pouso Alegre

Avenida Doutor Carlos Blanco, 240, sala 202 - Santa Rita
Pouso Alegre - CEP:37558-720 
(35) 3421.9259
Diretor: Ariovaldo Zampa
 

Comarcas de Pouso Alegre

Aiuruoca - MG Delegado: Luciano Marques Kobel
Suplente: Odair Marques Kobel
Telefone: (35) 3344-1308/1886
Baependi - MG Delegado: Henrique Fernandes Lahmann
Suplente:
Telefone: (35) 3343-2993
Borda da Mata - MG Delegado: Delamare Pires Ribeiro Júnior
Suplente: Maria das Graças Silveira de Carvalho Mello
Telefone: (35) 3445.1669
Brasópolis - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Bueno Brandão - MG Delegado: Laurence Roberto Gomes Tenório
Suplente: Selma Furquim da Silva
Telefone: (35) 3701.1550
Cachoeira de Minas - MG Delegado: Luciano Alexandre de Carvalho Almeida
Suplente: Paulo Costa Pereira
Telefone: (35) 3472.1313/1246
Camanducaia - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Cambuí - MG Delegado: Armanda Silveira Duarte
Suplente: Ana Mara Machado
Telefone: (35) 3431.1007
Cambuquira - MG Delegado: Ronaldo Duarte Silva
Suplente: Andrea Maria Ferreira Ribeiro
Telefone: (35) 3251.1288
Campanha - MG Delegado: Cristiano Fernandes Gougeon
Suplente: Shirley Nascimento Salomé
Telefone: (35) 3261.1107/2742
Carmo de Minas - MG Delegado: Cristiane Junqueira Ferraz Baracat
Suplente: Marco Antônio Carvalho Camanho
Telefone: (35) 3334.1177
Caxambu - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Conceição do Rio Verde - MG Delegado: Paulo Cézar Neri
Suplente: Paulo Henrique Matos
Telefone: (35) 3351.1468
Cristina - MG Delegado: Marcos Aurélio Arruda
Suplente: Paulo Sérgio Matias
Telefone: (35) 3281.1200
Extrema - MG Delegado: Mônica Aparecida de Lima
Suplente: Fernanda Maria Chaves
Telefone: (35) 3435.1499
Itajubá - MG Delegado: CHESTHER LUIZ VASCONCELOS BRAGA
Suplente:
Telefone: (35) 3629-8850
Itamonte - MG Delegado: Joselito Elias Fernandes Leite
Suplente: Paulo César Siqueira Guimarães
Telefone: (35) 3363.1698
Itanhandu - MG Delegado: Ricardo Cunha Schimmelpfeng
Suplente: Sérgio Galvão Antunes
Telefone: (35) 3361.2356
Jacutinga - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Lambari - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Monte Sião - MG Delegado: Joseane Aparecida Borges Cipoletto
Suplente: Rita de Cássima Barricoti
Telefone: (35) 3465.1017
Natércia - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Ouro Fino - MG Delegado: Sabrina Nogueira Guedes
Suplente: André Luiz Souza Moreira
Telefone: (35) 3441-2821
Paraisópolis - MG Delegado: José Roberto Faria Brito
Suplente: Márcia Maria de Souza
Telefone: (35) 3651.1800
Passa Quatro - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Pedralva - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
Pouso Alegre - MG Delegado: Fabrício Tadeu Teixeira Gonçalves
Suplente:
Telefone:
Santa Rita do Sapucaí - MG Delegado: CÉSAR AUGUSTO DA SILVA
Suplente: FLANKLIN NOGUEIRA CLAUDINO
Telefone: (35) 3471-1690
São Gonçalo do Sapucaí - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:
São Lourenço - MG Delegado: IZABEL MARIA FERNANDES
Suplente: FABRICIO MATIAS FERREIRA
Telefone: (35) 3331-2352
Silvianópolis - MG Delegado: Thais Maria Andrade Cobra
Suplente: Rosana Domingues da Silva Maciel
Telefone: (35) 3451.1416/1158
Três Corações - MG Delegado:
Suplente:
Telefone:



SERJUSMIG :: Rua Guajajaras, 1984 - Barro Preto - CEP 30180-109 - Telefone: (31) 3025-3500 - Fax: (31) 3025-3521
Design por: Interlig
Desenvolvido por: Masterix Sistemas